Rules & reminders (new games and PG results): Click HERE!
Please copy the CORRECT ENTRY SHEET FORMAT QUOTED below in RED:
Miss World Philippines 2021: 500 pts for cp / 250 pts if wp in Top 10 / 65 pts if placed in 11th - 25th
Miss Eco Philippines 2021: 460 pts for cp / 230 pts if wp in Top 10 / 55 pts if placed in 11th - 25th
Reina Hispanoamericana Filipinas 2021: 420 pts for cp / 210 pts if wp in Top 10 / 45 pts if placed in 11th - 25th
Miss Multinational Philippines 2021: 380 pts for cp / 190 pts if wp in Top 10 / 40 pts if placed in 11th - 25th
Miss Tourism Philippines 2021: 340 pts for cp / 170 pts if wp in Top 10 / 35 pts if placed in 11th - 25th
Miss Eco Teen Philippines 2021: 300 pts for cp / 150 pts if wp in Top 10 / 30 pts if placed in 11th - 25th
Miss Environment Philippines 2021: 260 pts for cp / 130 pts if wp in Top 10 / 25 pts if placed in 11th - 25th
1st Princess: 220 pts for cp / 110 pts if wp in Top 10 / 20 pts if placed in 11th - 25th
2nd Princess: 180 pts for cp / 90 pts if wp in Top 10 / 15 pts if placed in 11th - 25th
10. 140 pts for cp / 70 pts if wp in Top 10 / 15 pts if placed in 11th - 25th
Rest of Top 20 - In Order:
11. 50 pts if placed in 11th - 25th / no points if placed in Top 10
12. 50 pts if placed in 11th - 25th / no points if placed in Top 10
13. 50 pts if placed in 11th - 25th / no points if placed in Top 10
14. 50 pts if placed in 11th - 25th / no points if placed in Top 10
15. 50 pts if placed in 11th - 25th / no points if placed in Top 10
16. 50 pts if placed in 11th - 25th / no points if placed in Top 10
17. 50 pts if placed in 11th - 25th / no points if placed in Top 10
18. 50 pts if placed in 11th - 25th / no points if placed in Top 10
19. 50 pts if placed in 11th - 25th / no points if placed in Top 10
20. 50 pts if placed in 11th - 25th / no points if placed in Top 10
21. 50 pts if placed in 11th - 25th / no points if placed in Top 10
22. 50 pts if placed in 11th - 25th / no points if placed in Top 10
23. 50 pts if placed in 11th - 25th / no points if placed in Top 10
24. 50 pts if placed in 11th - 25th / no points if placed in Top 10
25. 50 pts if placed in 11th - 25th / no points if placed in Top 10
PG ASSIGNED NUMBERS: _______________________________________
PLEASE WRITE THE PG ASSIGNED NUMBER & THE CITY/MUNICIPALITY/PROVINCE REPRESENTED BY THE CANDIDATE (NAME OF THE CANDIDATE IS OPTIONAL) . FAILURE TO FOLLOW THE CORRECT ENTRY SHEET FORMAT WILL MERIT DISQUALIFICATION.
CORONATION NIGHT IS SCHEDULED ON SEPTEMBER 18 (UTC+08:00). THIS THREAD WILL BE LOCKED TWO (2) DAYS EARLIER AT 18:00 PM OF MANILA, PHILIPPINES TIME ON SEPTEMBER 16 (UTC+08). IN CASES WHEREIN LOCKING OF THE PG THREAD IS LATE BY SEVERAL HOURS, ENTRIES WHICH ARE POSTED AND EDITED AFTER CLOSING TIME ARE STILL ACCEPTED AS LONG AS THE PAGEANT HASN'T STARTED YET. ONCE THE THREAD IS LOCKED, ENTRIES SUBMITTED THRU PM WILL NOT BE COMPUTED.
CANDIDATES
1 . Dinalupihan, Bataan - Lea Macapagal
2 . Bulacan - Ria Angelique Siozon
3 . Mandaluyong City - Joy Barcoma
4 . Angeles City, Pampanga - Janelle Lewis
5 . San Pablo City, Laguna - Pauline Robles
6 . Cebu - Shaila Rebortera
7 . Trece Martires City, Cavite - Donna Marie Balaoro
8 . Taguig City - Emmanuelle Vera
9 . Manila - Ambriel Pascual
10 . Quezon City - Michelle Arceo
11 . Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu - Megan Deen Campbell
12 . Tacloban - Natasha Jung
13 . Muntinlupa - Sade Nicha
14 . Himaymaylan - Gwendolyne Fourniol
15 . Parañaque - Mikaela Leonardo
16 . Batangas City - Anne De Mesa
17 . Misamis Oriental - Dannah Joy Tempra
18 . Parañaque City - Tatyana Alexi Austria
19 . Taguig City - Asha Gutierrez
20 . Mabalacat City, Pampanga - Kyle Celine Dorado
21 . Oriental Mindoro - Kim Babao
23 . Quezon City - Shannen Manzano
24 . Morong, Bataan - Andrea Sulangi
25 . Iriga City, Bicol - Danica Dilla
26 . Laguna - Jo-Ann Flores
27 . Pila, Laguna - Trisha Martinez
28 . San Luis, Batangas - Ruffa Nava
29 . Iloilo City - Ann Palmares
30 . Northern Samar - Julie Tarrayo
31 . Pasig City - Riana Agatha Pangindian
32 . La Union - Divina Marie Villanueva
33 . Lubao, Pampanga - Reziah Angelica Famorcan
34 . Quezon Province - Maricollin Ramirez
35 . Naic, Cavite - Mary Rose Guiral
36 . Cebu - Tracy Maureen Perez
37 . Bukidnon - Rachel Anne Valera
38 . Aklan - Kathleen Paton
39 . Negros Oriental - Kimberly Cimafranca
40 . Tanauan, Batangas - Danielle Mayo
41 . Samar - Samela Godin
42 . Bohol - Mara Ruiz
43 . Kawit, Cavite - Ganiel Krishnan
44 . San Rafael, Bulacan - Sherenade Gonzales
45 . Iligan City - Esel Ponce
For updates on the pageant, visit the following:
Official Thread: viewtopic.php?f=0&t=1862960
Official IG Page: https://www.instagram.com/msworldphil/?hl=en
Official FB Page: https://www.facebook.com/msworldphil/